DMVelite Super Circuit - Session 1

image1.jpeg

Saturday Games - April 2, 2022

Bowie City Gym

 

Court 1

         9:10 am - CBA vs. New World 3SSB

       10:20 am - Team DTLR vs. Each One Teach One

       11:30 am - Slam City Black vs. New World Gold

       12:40 pm - Team DTLR cs. CBA

         1:50 pm - Metro All Stars vs. ProLook

         3:00 pm - New World 3SSB vs. Team Melo Black

 

Court 2

         9:10 am - Team 304 vs. Nova 94 Feet Orange

       10:20 am - Slam City Black vs. Ruff Riders

       11:30 am - ProLook vs. Team Hustle

       12:40 pm - Ruff Riders vs. Nova 94 Feet Orange

         1:50 pm - Nova 94 Feet vs. Team New Jersey

         3:00 pm - Team Dedication vs. Pro Look

         5:20 pm - Metro All-Stars vs. Team BBC

         6:30 pm - Team Silk vs. Metro All-Stars

       

Dr. Henry A. Wise HS

 

Court 1

         9:10 am - Cutt Nation vs. Serious Dallas Only

       10:20 am - New World Gold vs. Runnin Mavs

       11:30 am - New World 3SSB vs. Serious Ballas Only

       12:40 pm - Nova 94 Feet Premier vs. New World Gold

         1:50 pm - Slam City Webb vs. Nova 94 Feet Premier

         3:00 pm - New World 3SSB vs. Slam City Webb

         4:10 pm - Team New Jersey vs. New World 3SSB

         5:20 pm - Each One Teach One vs. Team BBC

         6:30 pm - Runnin Mavs vs. New World Gold

Sunday Games - April 3, 2022

Bowie City Gym

 

Court 1

         9:10 am - Calvert Titans vs. Pro Look

       10:20 am - Team BBC vs. CBA

       11:30 am - Nova 94 Feet vs. New World 3SSB

       12:40 pm - New World Gold vs. CBA

         1:50 pm - Runnin Mavs vs. Metro All Stars

         3:00 pm - Team BBC vs. Runnin Mavs

         4:10 pm - Serious Ballas Only vs. Metro All Stars

         5:20 pm - Team Silk vs. New World Gold

 

Court 2

         9:10 am - Each One Teach One S vs. New World Gold

       10:20 am - Calvert Titans vs. DMV Dream

       12:40 pm - DMV Dream vs. Team Silk

         1:50 pm - Team BBC vs. Serious Ballas Only

         3:00 pm - Slam City Webb vs. CBA

         4:10 pm - Nova 94 Feet Orange vs. Slam City Webb

       

Dr. Henry A. Wise HS

 

Court 1

         9:10 am - Team DTLR vs. New World 3SSB

       10:20 am - New World 3SSB Taj vs. Metro All Stars

       11:30 am - Runnin Mavs vs. Team Dedication

       12:40 pm - ProLook vs. Team Silk

         1:50 pm - New World 3SSB Taj vs. Team Melo Black

         3:00 pm - CBA vs. Runnin Mavs

         4:10 pm - Cutt Nation vs. Nova 94 Feet Premier