I-95 Coalition

  Session 4

August 29, 2020

8:30 am - VA Havoc 16U vs. Team Melo 16U             

  8:30 am - DC Premier 15U vs. Team S.T.A.T 16U        

10:00 am - New World 2022 vs. District BC Red 16U   

10:00 am - Prospect 17U vs. New World 17U                

11:30 am - VA Havoc 16U vs. District BC 16U                

11:30 am - Team Richmond 17U vs. DMV Sports 17U  

5:30 pm - New World 17U vs. Team Richmond 17U 

7:00 pm - District BC 17U vs. Prospect U 17U           

    7:00 pm - DC Premier 17U vs. New World 17U             

August 30, 2020

 8:30 am - New World 2022 vs. Team S.T.A.T 16U       

8:30 am - District BC 16U vs DC Premier 15U           

10:00 am - New World 16U vs. District BC 15U             

11:30 am - New World 17U vs. DMV Sports 17U           

11:30 am - Prospect U 17U vs. DC Premier 17U           

5:30 pm - New World  17U vs. District BC 17U          

  Finale

September 4, 2020

7:30 pm - Team Richmond 17U vs. DC Premier 17U

September 5, 2020

8:30 am - Team Durant 14 vs. New World 15U         

  8:30 am - Team Richmond S 16U vs. District BC 16U

8:30 am - District BC 15U vs. Team S.T.A.T 16U        

      

10:00 am - Prospect U 17U vs. DC Premier 17U           

10:00 am - MD Movement 17U vs. DMV SA 17U            

10:00 am - Team Richmond S 17U vs. District BC 17U 

 

11:30 am - Team Durant 15U vs. District BC 15U          

11:30 am - Warriors Elite 17U vs. New World S 17U    

11:30 am - VA Havoc 16U vs. Team Richmond-Ax 16U

1:00 pm - New World 2022 vs. District BC 16U         

1:00 pm - DC Premier 17U vs. Team Durant 16U      

1:00 pm - Team Richmond 17U vs. District BC 17U  

    

  2:30 pm - Team Richmond S 17U vs. District BC 17U

2:30 pm - DMV SA 17U vs. Team S.T.A.T 17U            

2:30 pm - New World 16U vs. Team Richmond-Ax   

 

  4:00 pm - VA Havoc 16U vs. New World 15U               

4:00 pm - Team Melo 16U vs. Team Durant 14U       

4:00 pm - Team Richmond-F vs. Team S.T.A.T. 16U  

5:30 pm - Prospect U 17U vs. MD Movement 17U    

September 6, 2020

 8:30 am - VA Havoc 16U vs. Team Richmond-F         

   

10:00 am - Team Richmond-Ax vs. New World 15U     

10:00 am - Team Richmond S vs. MD Movement 17U  

 

12:00 pm - Team Melo 16U vs.New World 16U              

12:00 pm - District BC 16U vs. Team Durant 15U          

  1:30 pm - Team Durant 16U vs. Team Richmond 17U

  1:30 pm - DMV SA 17U vs. New World S 17U              

 

16U Division Championship

3:00 pm - New World 16U vs. Team Durant 15U       

 

17U Division Championship

   4:30 pm - Team Durant 16U vs. DMV Sports Academy