The St.  James NIBC Invitational

January 8, 2020

1:45 pm - La Lumiere vs. Wasatch Academy                

3:30 pm - Montverde Academy vs. Bishop Walsh         

5:15 pm - Hamilton Heights vs. Sunrise Christian        

   7:00 pm - Legacy Early College vs. Oak Hill Academy                        

January 9, 2020

1:45 pm - Bishop Walsh vs. La Lumiere                        

3:30 pm - Hamilton Heights vs. Legacy Early College 

5:15 pm - Oak Hill Academy vs. Wasatch Academy     

7:00 pm - Sunrise Christian vs. Montverde Academy  

January 10, 2020

 12:00 pm - Bishop Walsh vs. Wasatch Academy

   1:45 pm - Hamilton Heights vs. Oak Hill Academy

   3:30 pm - La Lumiere vs. Montverde Academy        

   5:15 pm - Sunrise Christian vs. Legacy Early College

 

January 12, 2020

1:45 pm - Sunrise Christian vs. Wasatch Academy      

3:30 pm - Bishop Walsh vs. Oak Hill Academy              

    5:15 pm - Legacy Early College vs. Montverde Academy 

7:00 pm - La Lumiere vs. Hamilton Heights                  

     

January 15, 2020

1:45 pm - Hamilton Heights vs. Bishop Walsh               

 3:30 pm - Wasatch Academy vs. Legacy Early College  

5:15 pm - Sunrise Christian vs. La Lumiere                   

   7:00 pm - Montverde vs. Oak Hill Academy                              8:45 pm - Houston High vs. IMG Academy                                               

January 16, 2020

 12:30 pm - Wasatch Academy vs. Hamilton Heights           2:15 pm - Houston High School vs. Paul VI                     

    4:00 pm - Baltimore Panthers vs. iSchool of Lewinsville       6:00 pm - DeMatha Catholic vs. John Marshall                  

January 17, 2020

        

      11:00 pm - Baltimore Panthers vs. Blue Magic                          

 1:30 pm - Bishop Walsh vs. Legacy Early College          

 3:30 pm - La Lumiere vs. Oak Hill Academy                   

  5:30 pm - Sunrise Christian vs. Paul VI                            

 7: 30 pm - IMG Academy vs. Montverde Academy           

January 18, 2020

9:00 am - Baltimore Panthers vs. DeMatha Catholic    

 11:00 am - Legacy Early College vs. La Lumiere               

    1:00 pm - School of Lewsville (TX) vs. Oak Hill Academy

 3:00 pm - IMG Academy vs. Sunrise Academy              

 5:00 pm - Montverde Academy vs. Wasatch Academy