Crossover Culture Circuit

  Session III -  Kansas City, Missouri 

    April 23, 2021

 6:00 pm - Team YOBO vs. All Iowa Attack

 6:00 pm - KC Run GMC vs. Marcus Denmon Elite

 7:05 pm - KC Run GMC vs. All Arkansas Red

 7:05 pm - Arsenal Hoops vs. Gym Time Hoops

 7:05 pm - Team Knight Elite - White vs. Marcus Denmon Elite

 8:10 pm - Howard Pulley vs. Team RWA

 8:10 pm - LHBA United vs. Mentality Gold KC

 9:15 pm - BMM (TX) vs. Kingdom Hoops

 9:15 pm - Colorado United Basketball Club vs. Oklahoma Wolfpack

April 24, 2021

  9:35 am - KC Run GMC vs. Team USC Premiere 

  9:35 am - All Arkansas Red vs. Minnesota Spartans 

10:40 am - All Arkansas Red vs. SW Illinois Jets Burton

10:40 am - Oklahoma Wolfpack vs. Arsenal Hoops

  11:45 am - Marcus Denmon Elite vs. Texas Takeover

  11:45 am - Kingdom Hoops vs. Mudiay Elite

  12:50 pm - Nebraska Supreme vs. Colorado Hawks

  12:50 pm - Kingdom Hoops vs. Missouri Hawks

  12:50 pm - Pure Prep vs. Kentucky Vision

    1:55 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Weston vs. Team KC

    1:55 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Caldwell vs. BMM (TX)

    1:55 pm - Oklahoma Wolfpack vs. Team RWA

   3:00 pm - SW Illinois Jets BK vs. Texas Takeover

   3:00 pm - Mudiay Elite vs. Marcus Denmon Elite

   3:00 pm - Missouri Hawks vs. Team YOBO

  4:05 pm - Howard Pulley vs. KC Run GMC

  4:05 pm - Arkansas Wolves vs. Marcus Denmon Elite

  5:10 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Weston vs. Nebraska Supreme

  5:10 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - McDonald vs. All Arkansas Red

  6:15 pm - All Iowa Attack vs. All Arkansas Red

  6:15 pm - SW Illinois Jets DJ vs. Team Movement

   7:20 pm - KC Run GMC vs. Team YOBO

   7:20 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Caldwell vs. Kingdom Hoops

   7:20 pm - BMM (TX) vs. SW Illinois Jets Burton

  8:25 pm - Colorado Hawks vs. Team RWA

  8:25 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Weston vs. Oklahoma Wolfpack

  8:25 pm - Vision Elite vs. Arsenal Hoops

  9:30 pm - Arkansas Heat vs. Pure Prep

  9:30 pm - SW Illinois Jets BK vs. All Iowa Attack

  

April 25, 2021

 9:35 am - Team YOBO vs. BMM (TX)

 9:35 am - Grassroots Sizzle - Caldwell vs. SW Illinois Jets Burton

10:40 am - Arkansas Wolves vs. KC Run GMC

10:40 am - Mentality Gold KC vs. Minnesota Spartans

  11:45 am - All Iowa Attack vs KC Run GMC

  11:45 am - Marcus Denmon Elite vs. Howard Pulley Panthers

  11:45 am - Vision Elite vs. Powerhouse Hoops Skierka

 12:50 pm - Mudiay Elite vs. SW Illinois Jets BK

 12:50 pm - Drive Elite vs. Grassroots Sizzle - Newbern

 

   1:55 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Weston vs. Colorado Hawks

   1:55 pm - Grassroots Sizzle - Caldwell vs. Missouri Hawks

   1:55 pm - SW Illinois Jets Burton vs. Kingdom Hoops