The TB5 Reports: Who Want The Smoke 2022

image1.jpeg

Friday Games - May 6, 2022

 

Court 1

         6:00 pm - Fort Worth Crush vs. Gators Elite (17U)

         7:10 pm - McAllen Ballers vs. RJ Hampton Elite (17U)

         8:20 pm - EYBL Pro Skills vs. EYBL Team Griffin

         9:30 pm - Wildcats Select vs. Cali Rebels 17U Elite (CA)

 

Court 2

         6:00 pm - TX Impact Cooks vs. United Kings (17U)

         7:10 pm - 3SSB Dream Vision vs. Houston Raptors 

         8:20 pm - Cooz Elite vs. Las Vegas Knicks (NV)

         9:30 pm - Norcross Heat (GA) vs. Lone Star Elite

Court 3

         6:00 pm - Power Circle (KY) vs. 3SSB SE Elite (FL)

         7:10 pm - EYBL Drive Nation v. 3SSB Southern Assault

         8:20 pm - Gamepoint Elite (CA) vs. Team Temple

         9:30 pm - SOH Elite (FL) vs. Urban DFW Elite

Court 4

         6:00 pm - 3SSB Utah Prospects vs. Mid Pro Academy

         7:10 pm - 3SSB Dream Vision (CA) vs. BMM

         8:20 pm - UAA TX Impact vs. Gamepoint Elite (CA)

         9:30 pm - Urban DFW Elite vs. SOH Elite (FL)

Court 5

         6:00 pm - Sharks Elite vs. Triumph Tatum

         7:10 pm - Texas Tar Heels Mohair vs. SA Finest Hybrid

         8:20 pm - Inland Empire (C) vs. EYBL Team Griffin

         9:30 pm - 3SSB Utah Prospects vs. TX Takeover Nat'l

      

Saturday Games - May 7, 2022

 

Court 1

         8:00 am - DFW Tha Answer vs. Triumph Costa

         9:10 am - Team Temple vs. ASAK Elite

       10:20 am - Gamepoint Elite vs. Cooz Elite

       11:30 am - Cooz Elite vs. EYBL Team Griffin

       12:40 pm - Lone Star Elite vs. 3SSB Utah Prospects

         1:50 pm - 3SSB Southern Assault vs. SOH Elite

         3:00 pm - 3SSB Southeast Elite vs. EYBL Liv-on/FDL

         4:10 pm - EYBL Houston Hoops vs. Team Trae Young

         5:20 pm - EYBL Liv-on/FDS vs. 3SSB Southern Assault

         6:30 pm - Lone Star Elite vs. Cali Rebels Elite

         7:40 pm - SA Future vs. 3SSB Team Trae Young

         8:50 pm - YB33 White vs. TX Takeover

 

Court 2

         8:00 am - ATX Lockdown vs. TX Monarchs

         9:10 am - 3SSB Utah Prospects vs. SOH Elite (FL)

       10:20 am - Norcross heat vs. BMM

       11:30 am - Power Circle (KY) vs. EYBL ProSkills

       12:40 pm - Gamepoint Elite vs. TX Takeover National

         1:50 pm - EYBL Team Griffin vs. Cooz Elite

         3:00 pm - 3SSB Team Trae Young vs. SOH Elite

         4:10 pm - EYBL Drive Nation vs. 3SSB New World

         5:20 pm - EYBL ProSkills vs. All Arkansas Red-Rise

         6:30 pm - 3D Empire vs. EYBL Team Griffin

         7:40 pm - Houston Superstars vs. Triumph Tatum

         8:50 pm - ProSkills Austin vs. Houston Rockstartz

 

Court 3

         8:00 am - All Arkansas Red-Rise vs. SE Elite Gold

         9:10 am - Southern Assault vs. Team Griffin

       10:20 am - EYBL JL3 vs. 3SSB Utah Prospects

       11:30 am - EYBL Drive Nation vs. EYBL Liv-on/FDL

       12:40 pm - EYBL Liv-On/FDS vs. 3SSB Utah Prospects

         1:50 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. 3SSB Team Trae Young

         3:00 pm - 3SSB Southern Assault vs. SOH Elite

         4:10 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. Urban DFW Elite

         5:20 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. 3SSB Dream Vision

         6:30 pm - EYBL HOU Hoops vs. 3SSB Team Trae Young

         7:40 pm - EYBL Team Griffin vs. Ballers Nation 2026

         8:50 pm - Beast Up vs. 3SSB Dream Vision

Court 4

         8:00 am - Texas Tar Heels vs. TX Takeover Regional

         9:10 am - 3D Empire vs. 3SSB Southeast Elite

       10:20 am - ATX Future vs. Southeast Elite Gold CP25

       11:30 am - 3SSB New World vs. EYBL Houston Hoops

       12:40 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. 3SSB Utah Prospects

         1:50 pm - 3SSB New World vs. Houston Hoops

         3:00 pm - Mid Pro Academy vs. 3SSB Southern Assault

         4:10 pm - EYBL Pro Skills vs. SA Future

         5:20 pm - Dallas Showtime Rise vs. Las Vegas Knicks

         6:30 pm - Mid Pro Academy vs. Urban DFW Elite

         7:40 pm - 3D Empire vs. 3SSB Team Trae Young

         8:50 pm - EYBL TSF 2023 vs. EYBL Drive Nation

Court 5

         8:00 am - UAA TX Impact vs. Cali Rebels 16UElite

         9:10 am - Next Page Force (AR) vs. RJ Hampton Elite

       10:20 am - 3SSB Southeast Elite vs. UAA TX Impact 4:13

       11:30 am - 3D Empire vs. SOH Elite

       12:40 pm - EYBL Team Griffin vs. 3SSB Dream Vision

         1:50 pm - UAA TX Impact vs. Inland Empire

         3:00 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. George Hill All Indy

         4:10 pm - EYBL TSF 2023 vs. Urban DFW Elite

         5:20 pm - EYBL Liv-On/FDS vs. EYBL Drive Nation

         6:30 pm - 3SSB New World vs. EYBL Team Griffin

         7:40 pm - EYBL Houston Hoops vs. George Hill All Indy

         8:50 pm - 3SSB Southern Assault vs. Buddy Buckets

Sunday Games - March 8, 2022

 

Court 1

         8:00 am - Cali Rebels Elite vs. All Arkansas Red-Rise

         9:10 am - The Crew vs. ProSkills Austin

       10:20 am - EYBL ProSkills vs. 3SSB Southern Assault

       11:30 am - Next Page Force vs. 3D Empire

       12:40 pm - George Hill All Indy vs. Inland Empire

         1:50 pm - ASAK Elite vs. UAA TX Impact 4:13

 

Court 2

         8:00 am - Houston Hoops vs. 3SSB Utah Prospects

         9:10 am - DEYO vs. Dallas Razorbacks

       10:20 am - ASAK Elite vs. Gamepoint Elite

       11:30 am - Gamepoint Elite vs. Buddy Buckets

       12:40 pm - EYBL JL3 vs. 3SSB New World

         1:50 pm - ATX Lockdown vs. RJ Hampton Elite

         3:00 pm - ATX Future vs. Beast Up

         4:10 pm - Fort Worth Crush vs. United Kings

 

Court 3

         8:00 am - UAA TX Impact 4:13 vs. Urban DFW Elite

         9:10 am - Wood Elite vs. Dallas Showtyme 17U Rise

       10:20 am - SOH Elite vs. Urban DFW Elite

       11:30 am - EYBL Liv-On/FDS vs. Team Trae Young

       12:40 pm - Wood Elite vs. ProSkills Austin

         1:50 pm - EYBL Pro Skills vs. 3SSB Southern Assault

         3:00 pm - Texas Tar Hells vs. ESBY Gold

         4:10 pm - Gators Elite vs. TX Imapct Cooks

Court 4

         8:00 am - BMM vs. Inland Empire

         9:10 am - 3SSB Utah Prospects vs. Cooz Elite

       10:20 am - SF Rebels vs. 3SSB Team Trae Young

       11:30 am - 3SSB Utah Prospects vs. Houston Hoops

         1:50 pm - 3D Empire vs. Next Page Force

         3:00 pm - 3D Empire vs. Buddy Buckets

         4:10 pm - Beast Up vs. MTAG Wolfpack

Court 5

         8:00 am - Las Vegas Knicks Gold vs. Power Circle

         9:10 am - 3SSB Dream Vision vs. EYBL Houston Hoops

       10:20 am - George Hill All Indy vs. EYBL Drive Nation

       11:30 am - 3SSB Team Trae Young vs. EYBL TSF 2023

       12:40 pm - 3SSB New World (DC) vs. EYBL Liv-On/FDS

         1:50 pm - Houston Superstars vs. Sharks Elite

         4:10 pm - Bigtyme Sports vs. Blade Elite